CANLI SONUÇLAR » DevhaberDevhaber

30 Ekim 2020 - 05:31
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
20:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
- : -
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
TFF 1. LİG
19:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
- : -
Adanaspor Adanaspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Reading Reading
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
22:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Eibar Eibar
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
- : -
Lübeck Lübeck
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
- : -
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
20:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
- : -
St Pauli St Pauli
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
- : -
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
13:00
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
- : -
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
20:30
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
SV Horn SV Horn
20:30
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
- : -
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
20:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
20:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Grazer AK Grazer AK
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Ajman Ajman
- : -
Hatta Hatta
20:00
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Eupen Eupen
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
19:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
1 - 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
Gremio Gremio
1 - 0
Juventude Juventude
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Ituano FC Ituano FC
3 - 1
Brusque Brusque
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Vejle Vejle
- : -
Randers Randers
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
0 - 3
America de Quito America de Quito
FRANSA LİGUE 1
ERT
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Lens Lens
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
- : -
SC Cholet SC Cholet
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
0 - 1
Emelec Emelec
MS
Sol de America Sol de America
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
MS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
3 - 0
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
MS
Independiente Independiente
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
MS
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Junior Junior
MS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Bahia Bahia
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
20:45
Ajax II Ajax II
- : -
Almere City Almere City
23:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
23:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
De Graafschap De Graafschap
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
ERT
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Aarau Aarau
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
13:00
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
- : -
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
11:00
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
- : -
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
14:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
16:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
- : -
Caspiy Caspiy
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Cúcuta Cúcuta
3 - 2
La Equidad La Equidad
62'
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
68'
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
1 - 0
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
06:00
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
- : -
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Tanta FC Tanta FC
18:30
El Gouna El Gouna
- : -
Harras El Hodood Harras El Hodood
21:00
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - APERTURA
70'
Real Madriz FC Real Madriz FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal Deportivo Ocotal
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
- : -
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19:00
Sport Boys Sport Boys
- : -
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
21:15
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
- : -
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
- : -
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
POLONYA KUPASI
14:30
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
- : -
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:00
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
- : -
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
21:30
Estoril Estoril
- : -
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
23:30
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Porto Porto
ROMANYA LİGA 1
19:00
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
- : -
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22:00
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
17:00
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
- : -
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
OFK Backa OFK Backa
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:40
Al Ain Al Ain
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
19:50
Al Wahda Al Wahda
- : -
Al Faysali Al Faysali
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
13:00
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
- : -
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
15:15
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
- : -
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai