CANLI SONUÇLAR » DevhaberDevhaber

14 Nisan 2021 - 17:56
AFC KUPASI
13:30
Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Limited Dhaka
- : -
Club Eagles Club Eagles
DA
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 0
Nepal Army Club Nepal Army Club
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
ERT
Daegu Daegu
0 - 0
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
25'
Persepolis Persepolis
0 - 0
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
18:00
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
- : -
Traktor SC Traktor SC
20:00
Goa Goa
- : -
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
21:00
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
- : -
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
21:00
Al Sadd Al Sadd
- : -
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
21:00
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19:30
Osnabrück Osnabrück
- : -
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
- : -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
20:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- : -
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
20:30
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
- : -
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
20:30
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
- : -
Lippstadt Lippstadt
20:30
SV Straelen SV Straelen
- : -
FC Köln II FC Köln II
ARJANTİN KUPASI
01:00
Tigre Tigre
- : -
Independiente Independiente
01:00
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
- : -
River Plate River Plate
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Adelaide United Adelaide United
3 - 1
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
0 - 1
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:30
FC Liefering FC Liefering
- : -
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK
- : -
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
21:30
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
BREZİLYA AMAZONENSE
MS
Princesa Solimoes Princesa Solimoes
2 - 0
Cliper Cliper
MS
Amazonas Amazonas
2 - 1
Iranduba Iranduba
İPT
Manaus Manaus
0 - 0
Fast Clube Fast Clube
22:30
Nacional-AM Nacional-AM
- : -
JC FC JC FC
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Cianorte-PR Cianorte-PR
1 - 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
PS
CSA CSA
6 - 7
Remo Remo
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Santo Andre Santo Andre
0 - 0
São Bento São Bento
MS
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
2 - 1
Corinthians Corinthians
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
21:00
Veracruz-PE Veracruz-PE
- : -
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
21:45
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
- : -
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
21:45
Picos PI Picos PI
- : -
AED Altos AED Altos
21:45
Tiradentes PI Tiradentes PI
- : -
River AC River AC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
22:00
Atletico Gloriense Atletico Gloriense
- : -
Boca Junior Boca Junior
22:00
Confiança Confiança
- : -
Sergipe Sergipe
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
1 - 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
5 - 0
CD Marathon CD Marathon
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
8 - 0
Arcahaie Arcahaie
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
DA
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
19:00
Jablonec Jablonec
- : -
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
DA
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
24'
FK Blansko FK Blansko
0 - 0
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
17:30
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
- : -
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
23'
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
23'
SK Lisen SK Lisen
1 - 0
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
23'
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Olmedo Olmedo
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
20:15
Delfin Delfin
- : -
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
22:30
LDU Quito LDU Quito
- : -
Manta Manta
EKVATOR B LİGİ
23:00
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
- : -
Gualaceo Gualaceo
23:00
Chacaritas Chacaritas
- : -
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
23:30
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
- : -
Atletico Porteno Atletico Porteno
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FK Van FK Van
0 - 3
Pyunik Pyunik
MS
Alashkert Alashkert
1 - 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
17:00
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
- : -
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
17:00
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
- : -
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
17:00
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
- : -
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20:30
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
- : -
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
21:00
Vikingur Vikingur
- : -
Klaksvik Klaksvik
FRANSA LİGUE 2
20:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:45
US Concarneau US Concarneau
- : -
Red Star Red Star
19:45
Le Mans Le Mans
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
- : -
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
22:00
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
- : -
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
90'
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
0 - 1
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
90'
Steenberg United Steenberg United
1 - 1
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
MS
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
0 - 0
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
90'
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
1 - 1
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Penarol Penarol
4 - 1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
GÜNEY KIBRIS KUPASI
DA
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
19:30
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
- : -
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
GÜNEY KORE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
1 - 2
Gangwon Gangwon
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
PS
Gimhae Gimhae
5 - 4
Bucheon Bucheon
MS
Incheon United Incheon United
0 - 3
Anyang Anyang
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
MS
Pocheon Pocheon
0 - 2
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
PS
Busan Kyotong Busan Kyotong
7 - 5
Gwangju Gwangju
PS
Suwon FC Suwon FC
5 - 6
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
UZS
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
3 - 1
Mokpo City FC Mokpo City FC
MS
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 0
Jeju United Jeju United
MS
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
MS
FC Seoul FC Seoul
0 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
19:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
İPT
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Bath City Bath City
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
20:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
Mirandes Mirandes
İSVİÇRE KUPASI
18:00
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Servette Servette
19:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
- : -
St. Gallen St. Gallen
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Olbia Olbia
3 - 0
Como Como
MS
Palermo Palermo
1 - 0
Foggia Foggia
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
MS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 4
FC Astana FC Astana
MS
Caspiy Caspiy
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
MS
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
MS
Atyrau Atyrau
2 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
DA
FC Turan FC Turan
0 - 0
Taraz Taraz
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Patriotas Patriotas
1 - 1
Once Caldas Once Caldas
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
22:00
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
- : -
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
22:00
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
- : -
Kazma Kazma
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Santos Santos
2 - 2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
-
US Mondorf US Mondorf
- 0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
-
Fola Esch Fola Esch
- 0
Dudelange Dudelange
-
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
- 0
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
-
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
- 0
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
MACARİSTAN KUPASI
18:30
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
- : -
Ujpest Ujpest
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
2 - 1
Borec Borec
MS
Pelister Pelister
3 - 2
FK Sileks FK Sileks
MS
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
1 - 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
MS
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
MS
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
0 - 1
Belasica Belasica
MS
FK Vardar FK Vardar
1 - 1
Renova Renova
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
MS
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
0 - 0
Dorados Dorados
MS
Cimarrones Cimarrones
2 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
MISIR 1.LİGİ
17:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
MISIR KUPASI
22:30
Zamalek Zamalek
- : -
Harras El Hodood Harras El Hodood
22:30
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
0 - 0
MFM MFM
ERT
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
ERT
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
ERT
Kwara United Kwara United
0 - 0
Plateau United Plateau United
ERT
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
ERT
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0 - 0
Enyimba Enyimba
ERT
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Rivers United Rivers United
ERT
Dakkada Dakkada
0 - 0
Akwa United Akwa United
ERT
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Adamawa United Adamawa United
ERT
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Katsina United Katsina United
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
ERT
Stabaek Stabaek
0 - 0
Tromso Tromso
ERT
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
Brann Brann
ERT
Valerenga Valerenga
0 - 0
Viking Viking
ERT
Mjondalen Mjondalen
0 - 0
Lillestrom Lillestrom
ERT
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0 - 0
Sandefjord Sandefjord
ERT
Haugesund Haugesund
0 - 0
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
ERT
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
0 - 0
Molde Molde
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21:15
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
- : -
Cienciano Cienciano
23:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 4
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
20:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
MS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
0 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
MS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
2 - 5
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
23'
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
ERT
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
18:00
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
- : -
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
19:00
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
- : -
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
19:00
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
- : -
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
20:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
- : -
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
POLONYA KUPASI
18:30
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
ROMANYA KUPASI
19:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
- : -
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
MS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 2
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
68'
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Petrzalka Akademia Petrzalka Akademia
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Menemenspor Menemenspor
2 - 2
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
MS
Adanaspor Adanaspor
3 - 1
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
19:00
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
- : -
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:00
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
2 - 1
Manisaspor Manisaspor
MS
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
3 - 1
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
MS
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
3 - 1
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
MS
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 1
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
MS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2 - 2
Düzcespor Düzcespor
MS
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 0
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
MS
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
0 - 3
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
MS
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
2 - 1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
MS
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
1 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
MS
Arhavispor Arhavispor
0 - 3
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
MS
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
0 - 2
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
MS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
2 - 0
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
MS
Atlas Maden Çengelköyspor Atlas Maden Çengelköyspor
0 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
MS
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0 - 2
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
MS
Halide Edip Adıvarspor Halide Edip Adıvarspor
3 - 1
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
MS
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
6 - 1
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
MS
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
5 - 2
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
MS
Tokatspor Tokatspor
0 - 2
Yomraspor Yomraspor
MS
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Payasspor Payasspor
MS
Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor
1 - 0
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
MS
Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemerspor
3 - 0
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
MS
Ofspor Ofspor
1 - 1
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
MS
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
4 - 2
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
MS
Modafen Modafen
0 - 2
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa Yıldırımspor
MS
Dila Gıda Adıyaman 1954 Spor Dila Gıda Adıyaman 1954 Spor
2 - 1
Silivrispor Silivrispor
MS
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
3 - 0
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
MS
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
1 - 1
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
MS
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
1 - 2
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
MS
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
1 - 0
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
MS
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
2 - 1
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
MS
Somaspor Somaspor
1 - 0
Altındağspor Altındağspor
MS
Cizrespor Cizrespor
0 - 0
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
MS
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
0 - 0
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
MS
US Monastir US Monastir
3 - 1
ES Sahel ES Sahel
MS
Tataouine Tataouine
1 - 3
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 32 37 70
2 Fenerbahçe 33 26 66
3 Galatasaray 32 31 62
4 Trabzonspor 33 9 58
5 Alanyaspor 33 16 52
6 Gaziantep FK 32 10 50
7 Hatayspor 32 13 49
8 Fatih Karagümrük 33 9 49
9 Sivasspor 32 6 47
10 Göztepe 33 5 46
11 Antalyaspor 33 -9 42
12 Konyaspor 32 -1 40
13 MKE Ankaragücü 32 -12 36
14 Çaykur Rizespor 32 -13 36
15 Kasımpaşa 33 -13 36
16 Yeni Malatyaspor 32 -6 34
17 Başakşehir FK 32 -16 33
18 Kayserispor 32 -17 33
19 Gençlerbirliği 32 -25 31
20 BB Erzurumspor 33 -24 28
21 Denizlispor 32 -26 26
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 30 28 63
2 Adana Demirspor 30 25 58
3 Samsunspor 30 19 58
4 Altay 29 24 53
5 Altınordu 30 7 52
6 İstanbulspor 29 20 51
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 30 15 49
8 Tuzlaspor 30 -3 44
9 Ümraniyespor 29 -2 41
10 Bursaspor 29 1 40
11 Bandırmaspor 29 0 39
12 Boluspor 29 -2 35
13 Balıkesirspor 29 -11 32
14 Adanaspor 29 -5 31
15 Menemenspor 30 -15 31
16 Akhisarspor 29 -20 25
17 Ankaraspor 29 -24 22
18 Eskişehirspor 30 -57 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 32 56 78
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 31 41 63
4 Kocaelispor 31 19 56
5 24Erzincanspor 31 18 55
6 Sarıyer 32 15 55
7 Ankara Demirspor 31 16 53
8 Amed Sportif 32 5 51
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Afjet Afyonspor 31 7 50
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Çorum FK 31 25 49
13 Uşak Spor 31 12 48
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 31 -15 31
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 31 -17 31
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 31 -14 28
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Şanlıurfaspor 31 -29 28
20 Gümüşhanespor 32 -30 27
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 31 -23 26
23 Sancaktepe FK 32 -35 26
24 Ergene Velimeşe 31 -27 24
25 Hacettepe Spor 31 -24 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 33 50 79
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Kırşehir Belediyespor 33 21 62
5 Sakaryaspor 33 25 60
6 Kırklarelispor 33 24 60
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Van Spor 33 23 60
9 Bodrumspor 33 29 58
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 33 26 55
11 Turgutluspor 33 -8 49
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 33 8 48
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Serik Belediyespor 33 4 48
17 Karacabey Belediyespor 33 9 47
18 Pendikspor 33 5 41
19 Pazarspor 33 -3 41
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 33 -11 40
21 1922 Konyaspor 33 -1 38
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 33 0 37
24 Kastamonuspor 33 -19 33
25 Elazığspor 33 -31 26
26 Mamak FK 33 -67 24
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 33 -84 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 30 32 67
2 Real Madrid 30 29 66
3 Barcelona 30 43 65
4 Sevilla 30 20 61
5 Real Sociedad 30 16 47
6 Real Betis 30 -3 47
7 Villarreal 30 10 46
8 Granada 30 -14 39
9 Levante 30 -2 38
10 Celta Vigo 30 -7 37
11 Athletic Bilbao 30 6 37
12 Cadiz 30 -18 35
13 Valencia 30 -5 34
14 Osasuna 30 -11 34
15 Getafe 30 -12 30
16 Huesca 30 -14 27
17 Valladolid 30 -14 27
18 Elche 30 -19 26
19 Deportivo Alaves 30 -23 24
20 Eibar 30 -14 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 28 44 65
2 RB Leipzig 28 29 60
3 Wolfsburg 28 23 54
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 28 19 53
5 Borussia Dortmund 28 17 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 28 13 44
7 Union Berlin 28 8 40
8 Mönchengladbach 28 5 40
9 Stuttgart 28 6 39
10 Freiburg 28 -2 37
11 Augsburg 28 -13 32
12 Hoffenheim 28 -6 31
13 Werder Bremen 28 -11 30
14 Mainz 05 28 -18 28
15 Hertha Berlin 28 -14 26
16 Arminia Bielefeld 28 -24 26
17 Köln 28 -23 23
18 Schalke 04 28 -53 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 32 44 74
2 Manchester United 31 27 63
3 Leicester City 31 18 56
4 West Ham United 31 12 55
5 Chelsea 31 19 54
6 Liverpool 31 16 52
7 Tottenham 31 17 49
8 Everton 30 3 48
9 Arsenal 31 8 45
10 Leeds United 31 0 45
11 Aston Villa 30 10 44
12 Wolverhampton 31 -10 38
13 Crystal Palace 31 -19 38
14 Southampton 31 -17 36
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 31 -5 33
16 Burnley 31 -17 33
17 Newcastle United 31 -19 32
18 Fulham 32 -18 26
19 West Bromwich 31 -31 24
20 Sheffield United 31 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 30 42 74
2 Milan 30 22 63
3 Juventus 30 34 62
4 Atalanta 30 33 61
5 Napoli 30 31 59
6 Lazio 29 8 55
7 Roma 30 10 54
8 Sassuolo 30 1 43
9 Hellas Verona 30 3 41
10 Sampdoria 30 -6 36
11 Bologna 30 -7 34
12 Udinese 30 -8 33
13 Genoa 30 -12 32
14 Spezia 30 -15 32
15 Fiorentina 30 -11 30
16 Benevento 30 -25 30
17 Torino 29 -10 27
18 Cagliari 30 -20 22
19 Parma 30 -30 20
20 Crotone 30 -40 15